#TTUPurplePride Tennessee Tech Logo
 
June 7, 2014

Tee times and courses for Sunday play in Bobby Nichols Scramble


COOKEVILLE, Tenn. -- Listed below are all the tee times and course assignments for Sunday's third round of the Pepsi Bobby Nichols Scramble presented by Budweiser.

The list is compiled in alphabetical order, by last name of the first playing partner. The third and fourth columns are the playing partner.  The golf course is in the column marked Course and the tee time is in the final column.

Last First P - Last P - First Total Course Sun Tee Time
Adams Heath Roark Chris 12 IW 9:20 AM
Adams Paul Shive Lorne -3 WP 11:30 AM
Akers Eli Ramsey Paul -1 WP 10:50 AM
Albrecht Jay Albrecht Joe 2 CGC 9:10 AM
Allen Tony Melton Jimmy 8 CGC 8:10 AM
Allison Ryan Childress Kyle -22 IW 1:10 PM
Allison Todd Brown Kelly 4 IW 10:30 AM
Almaraz Rob Maricle Brandon -17 WP 2:10 PM
Andrews David Nelson Freddie 10 WP 7:20 AM
Armstrong Ray Basham Bill -2 WP 11:10 AM
Bagley Pat Baker Dennis -7 IW 12:10 PM
Bain Dalton Randolph J T -15 WP 1:40 PM
Ballard Paul Richardson Tim -23 CGC 1:00 PM
Barnes Rick Brooks Mike 30 IW 7:30 AM
Barnes Greg Flannagan Ed 10 WP 7:40 AM
Barron Floyd Barron James 12 IW 9:30 AM
Barstead Clay Geren Nathan -7 IW 12:20 PM
Beaty Jason Erdeljac John 14 CGC 7:00 AM
Bentley Jerry Krech David 10 WP 7:00 AM
Black Scott Johnson Tom 1 CGC 9:50 AM
Blalock Drew Jackson Neal -5 CGC 11:00 AM
Blankenbecler Mike Haines Rock 9 WP 8:00 AM
Bohannon Jason Bohannon Scott -17 WP 2:00 PM
Boles Robin Boles Tom 30 IW 7:20 AM
Boone Lonnie Eason Dawayne 25 IW 8:10 AM
Bowen Michael Jones Bryan -4 CGC 10:00 AM
Bowman Donna J Bowman Frank D -6 IW 11:50 AM
Boyd Adam Tomsic Steve -26 CGC 1:00 PM
Boykin Richard Fletcher Bill -11 CGC 11:20 AM
Bradford Brian Brown Tyler -4 CGC 10:30 AM
Bradley Kyle Lee Jr. Ray -6 IW 11:30 AM
Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Ryan 7 CGC 8:50 AM
Brock Caleb Knight Bobby -3 WP 2:20 PM
Brooks Will Brown Gerald -12 CGC 11:40 AM
Brooks Sam Tennant D D -12 CGC 11:40 AM
Brooks Danny Harris Brent -17 WP 2:10 PM
Brooks Mike Cagle Tony -10 WP 12:20 PM
Brown Polk Cox Jonathan -19 CGC 12:30 PM
Brown Jeff West John 21 IW 8:40 AM
Brown Ray Houchins Ryan 21 IW 8:20 AM
Broyles Peyton Garrett Austin -21 CGC 12:40 PM
Bucy William Lundy Justin 3 IW 10:40 AM
Burton Eric Johnson Brent -10 WP 12:40 PM
Bush Derek Gilbert Seth -9 WP 11:40 AM
Cabrera Ricky Kite Stephen 30 IW 7:10 AM
Callahan Patrick Ferrell Mike -1 WP 10:50 AM
Campbell Don Campbell Mary Ann 21 IW 8:30 AM
Cantrell Jerry Webster Charlie 0 WP 10:20 AM
Carter Kevin McCracken Tony 27 IW 8:00 AM
Casey Ryan Crouch Matt -5 CGC 11:10 AM
Chaffin Barry Lee Danny 14 CGC 7:30 AM
Chaffin Alex Hubbard Josh -10 WP 12:40 PM
Chambers Brian Hess Todd 6 WP 9:00 AM
Cherry Brian Cherry Patrick -12 CGC 11:50 AM
Clarington Carlton Creech Bo 11 IW 10:00 AM
Clark Jim Clark Justin 11 IW 9:40 AM
Clark David Crowell Paul -10 WP 12:20 PM
Clark Tom Lewis Michael -1 WP 10:30 AM
Cline Dickie Lynn Foster 0 WP 9:50 AM
Clinton Todd Shanks Wes 14 CGC 7:20 AM
Cloutier Ricky Stanley Bruce 1 CGC 9:50 AM
Cody Tracy Smith Steve 6 WP 9:10 AM
Cole Charles Thomas Dale 15 CGC 7:10 AM
Combs Anthony Combs Austin -15 WP 1:50 PM
Comer Richard Rogers Josh -12 CGC 11:50 AM
Comer Chris Wall Michael -5 CGC 10:50 AM
Connell Jack Jones Donnie 30 IW 7:10 AM
Copeland Brent Neuharth Jarrod -8 IW 12:30 PM
Copeland Scott Pangle Jack 3 IW 11:10 AM
Copeland Brian McCracken Joe 11 IW 10:10 AM
Copeland Steve Marsh Rick 10 WP 7:30 AM
Cornelius Jim Templeton Norm -11 CGC 11:30 AM
Cox Tim Hixson Junior 13 CGC 7:40 AM
Cox Levitte Greene Donnie 4 IW 10:40 AM
Crouch Chad Downing Brett -18 IW 12:40 PM
Crowley Matt Woods Scott -7 IW 12:20 PM
Cryer Jim Hughes Michael 11 IW 9:50 AM
Cunningham Adam Rittenberry Logan -17 CGC 12:10 PM
Cunningham Michael Whilite Cody -6 IW 11:40 AM
Dale Rabbit Furtsch Tom 16 IW 9:20 AM
Daniels Ronnie Harrell Jacky 30 IW 7:00 AM
Davidson Mike Peek Jeff 0 WP 10:20 AM
Davis Chris Gass Nathan -5 CGC 10:50 AM
Davis Stan McCaleb Chris -14 WP 1:20 PM
Dickey Drew McCanless Scott 6 WP 8:50 AM
Dillehay Tim Ferrell Phillip 13 CGC 7:50 AM
DiSalvo Daniel Kelly Gene 7 CGC 8:50 AM
Dishman Randy Longhurst John -7 IW 12:10 PM
Dishman Bob McCoy Terry 30 IW 7:20 AM
Dixon George Haney Jeff 10 WP 7:10 AM
Donnell Robert White Mike 17 IW 9:10 AM
Douglas Billy Freeman Johnny -7 IW 12:00 PM
Dowland Tanner Panker Viktor -19 IW 12:50 PM
Downs Ben Foster Lynn 2 CGC 9:00 AM
Duncan Jr Freddy Lytle John 29 IW 7:40 AM
Eads Rob Goolsby Dwight 26 IW 8:10 AM
Ealey Roger Fiske Terry 2 CGC 9:00 AM
Earles Phillip Swafford Rick 28 IW 8:00 AM
Easterwood Thomas Easterwood Thomas 8 CGC 8:30 AM
Edgington David Standifer Ken -13 CGC 12:00 PM
Eidson Steve Reynolds Greg 5 WP 9:30 AM
Erdeljac Joe Smith Mike 2 CGC 9:10 AM
Everts Maddi Everts Bob -20 IW 1:10 PM
Evitts Joey White Greg 0 WP 9:40 AM
Farmer Ron Flanders Bob 0 WP 10:00 AM
Ferguson Larry Polston Gerald -5 CGC 11:00 AM
Festian Tommy Hawkins Daniel 14 CGC 7:10 AM
Fields Doc Harrell Frank 14 CGC 7:30 AM
Firestone Rick Winston Brandy -4 CGC 10:00 AM
Foster Taylor Watson Steve 9 WP 7:50 AM
Frizzell Gabe Sells Tyler -14 WP 1:20 PM
Froedge Joey Nicholson Scott -14 WP 1:30 PM
Funderburk Jake Funderburk Jared -11 CGC 11:20 AM
Ganas Mike Isbell Carl 5 WP 9:30 AM
Garrison Blake Thomas Dustin -22 CGC 12:50 PM
Gates Bonnie Gates Jim 13 CGC 7:40 AM
Gaw Mike Luna Rogers 1 CGC 9:20 AM
Gaw Chandler McBroom Andrew 28 IW 7:50 AM
Geren Brad Wheeler Louis -1 WP 10:30 AM
Gibbs Peyton Reigle Steve -20 IW 1:00 PM
Gilbert Chad Payne Steve 2 CGC 9:20 AM
Gilbert Scott Liner David 9 WP 8:10 AM
Gillman Jarrod Styers Don 19 IW 8:50 AM
Gilreath Ricky Thompson Shane -17 WP 2:00 PM
Gipson Daniel Gipson Ryne 5 WP 9:20 AM
Goode Cary Skold Kevin 1 CGC 9:40 AM
Goolsby Larry Holman William 1 CGC 9:40 AM
Greene Tyler Steakley Barrett -20 CGC 12:40 PM
Greene Matt Hutson Bill -4 CGC 10:20 AM
Gregory Darren Gregory Derrick 6 WP 8:50 AM
Guffey Chad Morgan Buddy 5 WP 9:20 AM
Hagerty Clint Knox Bryan 30 IW 7:40 AM
Hale Russell Higgenbottom Robert 3 IW 11:00 AM
Hammock Dan Tays Marty -3 WP 11:40 AM
Harris Carolyn Harris Charles 4 IW 10:20 AM
Harris Bruce Harris Tim 0 WP 9:40 AM
Harris Jeff Mintz Joe 10 WP 7:20 AM
Harrison Jeff Smithmier Barry 6 WP 8:40 AM
Heatherly Chuck Russell Allen -2 WP 11:00 AM
Hemmelgarn Leo Newton Matt 10 WP 7:30 AM
Hendrickson Jerry Swicegood Danny 29 IW 7:50 AM
Henry Rick Walker Don 3 IW 11:10 AM
Herndon Scott Turnbow J T 8 CGC 8:00 AM
Herron Joe Roberts Adam 18 IW 9:00 AM
Herron Robert Herron Walter 6 WP 9:10 AM
Higdon Paul Johnston Bryan -3 WP 11:30 AM
Holbrook Joe Stinnett Cameron -9 WP 12:10 PM
Howard Trevor Williams B-Bob -15 WP 1:50 PM
Howard Brian Howard Mark -14 WP 1:00 PM
Hudson Bobby Pack Tom -19 IW 12:50 PM
Hutson John Hutson Jonathan 7 CGC 8:40 AM
Iodice Joey Payne Sam 4 IW 10:20 AM
Jackson Coy Wisdom Andrew -9 WP 12:00 PM
Jarrell Craig Jarrell Mike -13 CGC 12:00 PM
Johnson Ryan Maberry Mark -20 CGC 12:30 PM
Johnson George Spain Wayne -10 WP 12:10 PM
Johnson Will Keedy Joel -2 WP 11:00 AM
Johnson Brian Yeager Jonathan 6 WP 9:00 AM
Jones Jeremy Jones Johnny -4 CGC 10:10 AM
Jones Jeremy Poston Jonathon 18 IW 9:00 AM
Jones Doug Jones Reece -9 WP 12:00 PM
Jones Jimmy Wallace Mike -1 WP 10:40 AM
Judd Dale Judd Tommy 3 IW 10:50 AM
Kalivas Erica Kalivas John 21 IW 8:20 AM
Kelley Eddie Summar Clyde 1 CGC 9:30 AM
Kelly Ryan Nanney Chip -5 CGC 10:40 AM
Kelly Isaac Williams Bob -6 IW 12:00 PM
Kibbe Doug Williams Paul 9 WP 8:10 AM
Knight Robert White Bo 6 WP 2:20 PM
Knitter Chick Satterfield Blake -4 CGC 10:30 AM
Kozar Steve Moore Jeff 8 CGC 8:20 AM
Lane Grant Reels Jonny -3 WP 11:20 AM
Latimer John Bassant Matt 8 CGC 8:10 AM
Latimer Robert South Josh 9 WP 7:50 AM
Lee John Wheaton Wade -6 IW 11:20 AM
Letterman Steve Yarski Brent 8 CGC 8:30 AM
Linville Ronnie Short Roger -1 WP 10:40 AM
Lollar Rob McMillan Chase -18 CGC 12:20 PM
Lowery Joshua Wyatt Lance -15 WP 1:30 PM
Lundy Rob Rife Brandon -13 CGC 12:10 PM
Lytton J.P. Warren Casey -21 CGC 12:50 PM
Mabry Brandon Mabry Mark 0 WP 9:50 AM
Maddle Scott Owens Scott -14 WP 1:00 PM
Mariani Frank McCloud D D 0 WP 10:00 AM
Martintez Peter Yeater Eric 7 CGC 8:40 AM
Mason Mark Mayes Ken -11 CGC 11:30 AM
Maxwell Gary Maxwell Lucretia -19 CGC 12:20 PM
Mayberry Amy Pearson Buddy 9 WP 8:20 AM
Mays P J Smith Michael 30 IW 7:00 AM
McCloud Shane McGugin Harry -10 WP 12:30 PM
McDonald Barrett McDonald Chad -4 CGC 10:10 AM
McDonald Adam McDonald Keel 13 CGC 7:50 AM
McMillan Robert Eaton Tyler -11 CGC 11:10 AM
Mick Eric Summers Matt 20 IW 8:50 AM
Monroe Kenneth Monroe II Kenneth -3 WP 7:00 AM
Mosley Tim Wills Chris 1 CGC 9:30 AM
Mullins Brent Reid Chris -6 IW 11:40 AM
Murray Chad Murray Don 11 IW 10:00 AM
Murray Todd Odonoghue Pat 11 IW 9:50 AM
Musgrove John Musgrove Johnnie 17 IW 9:10 AM
Nash Mark Pack Charles -4 CGC 10:40 AM
O'Farrell Jordan Webb Dave 6 WP 8:40 AM
Ognibene Anthony Senten Jeffrey 3 IW 11:00 AM
Palk Chris Stewart James 9 WP 7:40 AM
Parsons Fred Wagner Scott 6 WP 8:20 AM
Patana Clint Patana Larry 14 CGC 7:20 AM
Patten Mike Schmidt Bob 21 IW 8:40 AM
Peters Randy Whitaker Jimmy -4 CGC 10:20 AM
Pitts Larry Pugh Tyler -19 IW 1:00 PM
Reed Mike Zwolinski James 30 IW 7:30 AM
Reed Johnny Wilson Eric -10 WP 12:30 PM
Reel Jake Reel Mike -4 CGC 7:00 AM
Rippetoe Mark Rippetoe Savanna -6 IW 11:50 AM
Sarr Sterling Sutton Lohan 11 IW 9:40 AM
Smith Lee Yankee Bryan 3 IW 11:20 AM
Smith Bobby Smith Vaughn 21 IW 8:30 AM
Smith  Jr Clement Smith Clement -8 IW 12:40 PM
Stewart Steve Van De Voorde Steve 13 CGC 8:00 AM
Stroud Slade Wear Ray -15 WP 1:40 PM
Swafford Matthew Woody Nick 9 WP 8:00 AM
Taylor Blake Taylor Gary 8 CGC 8:20 AM
Thomaselli Jim Thomaselli Jimmy -8 IW 12:30 PM
Thomaselli Jason VanName Darren 12 IW 9:30 AM
Toye Bill Gallaher Robyn 3 IW 10:50 AM
Vanstratum Andrew Vanstratum Ethan -10 WP 12:50 PM
Vanstratum Brandon VanStratum Woody -2 WP 11:20 AM
Walker Betty Walker Larry 4 IW 10:30 AM
Webb Jordan Webb Randy -2 WP 11:10 AM
Wheeler Matt Wheeler Ron -6 IW 11:30 AM
Whidden Andy Wilkins Toby 11 IW 10:10 AM
Willerton Jeff Wright David -10 WP 12:50 PM